Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
8
Year of Establishment:
2006-12-08
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, QC 080000, BSCI, EICC
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Three Whee, Mini Electric Forklift, Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift, China Gp Brand 1t 3-Way Electric Stacker Fork Lifting Height 3m 3.5m 4m 4.5m 5m 5.5m 6m Made in China, Gp High Quality 1.8ton 2ton Lift Height 3m 4m 5m 5.5m Full Electric Pallet Stacker Narrow Legs Made in China for Hot Sale and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products electric forklift truck 1.8-2T electric forklft(3 wheels) Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift

Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $7,710
2+ Pieces US $17,890
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000units /Years
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Electric Forklift
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: >500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
CPDS10-20
Lift height
>5000mm
Condition
New
Colour
Red/Yellow/Bule
Capacity
1000kg-2000kg
Liftheight
3000mm-6000mm
Power Type
Battery
Tire Type
Solid
Model
Cpds10-Cpds20
Controller
Curtis /Intaliasme
Forksize
920mm-1200mm
Wheel Type
3-Wheel Electric Forklift
Moto
Full AC/Full DC Power Forklift
Trademark
GP
Transport Package
Nude Packing
Specification
mini /small/battewry
Origin
China
HS Code
8427209000
ModelCPDS10CPDS15CPDS16CPDS18CPDS20
Load capacity (kg)10001500160018002000
Load center (mm)500500500500500
Lifting height (mm)30003000300030003000
Fork size(mm)920*100*35920*100*35920*100*35920*100*35920*100*35
Mast tilt (forth/back)2o/5o2o/5o2o/5o2o/5o2o/5o
Mast height(mm)21552155215521552155
Max lift mast height (mm)37383738373837383738
Overhead guard height(mm)19801965194519251900
Height between the seat and the ground (mm)930920910900900
Overall length(include forks)mm23202420242025202520
Overall width (mm)850960105010701200
Wheelbase (adjustable)( mm)869-949947-1027967*11371020*12951020*1295
Gap between the truck and the ground (mm)9090909090
Turning radius( mm)11671236134614561576
Steering typeHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Driving speed(load/unload()km/h)6.3/8.36.0/8.05.7/7.75.4/7.45/7
Gradeability( %)88888
Service brakeHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulicHydraulic
Parking brakemechanicalmechanicalmechanicalmechanicalmechanical
Battery 24VD-360D-420D-490D-550D-610
Weight(including battery)(kg)227824852578264852778
Driving motor (kw)2.52.52.52.52.5
Lifting motor( kw)33   
Front wheel size *2pc305×127×203.2305×140×203.2305×153×203.2305×170×203.2305×183×203.2
Rear wheel size *1pc267×140267×140267×140267×140267×140
  1. Easy to drive and simplicity are key elements you are looking for the counterbalanced trucks in the TAK series fit your needs.
2. The electric counterbalance TKA series includes a choice of forklifts with lifting capacity from 1000 to 1500 kilograms and lift heights up to 4.5 meters (double mast)

3. Incline safe lock, Oil duct security trip valve


Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift











Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift
Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift
Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift

Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift

Mini 500kg 1000kg 1200kg 1600kg 2000kg 2500kg 3-Wheel Counterbalanced Electric Forklift


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jerin Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Mr. Jerin Liu
Manager